Speelschema seizoen 2018-2019

 

Dames 1

Dames 2

Dames 3

Jeugd Meisjes B

28-9-18

20.30

Sparta DS 1

BEO DS 1

·         Jannie

20.45

Sparta DS 2

Hercules DS 2

·         Grietje

19.30

Sparta DS 3

Oudehaske DS 2

·         Gerda

19.30

Sparta MB 1

V.C. Joure MB 3

·         Marion

19-10-18

20.30

Sparta DS 1

DIOS DS 1

·         Jannie

20.45

Sparta DS 2

S.N.V.V. DS 5

·         Marijke

19.30

Sparta DS 3

HeVoC DS 5

·         Marion

 

2-11-18

20.30

Sparta DS 1

Udiros DS 1

·         Jannie

20.45

Sparta DS 2

Tjukemarders DS4

·         Joke

19.30

Sparta DS 3

Be Fair DS 1

·         Gerda

19.30

Sparta MB 1

Udiros MB 1

·         Marion

9-11-18

20.30

Sparta DS 1

A.V.C. DS 2

·         Gerda

19.30

Sparta DS 2

LVVO DS 2

·         Grietje

20.45

Sparta DS 3

A.V.C. DS 5

·         Marion

19.30

Sparta MB 1

S.N.V.V. MB 2

·         Angelique

23-11-18

20.30

Sparta DS 1

Punt Ut DS 1

·         Jannie

20.45

Sparta DS 2

V.C. Joure DS 7

·         Marijke

 

19.30

Sparta MB 1

De Griffioen MB 1

·         Joke

14-12-18

20.30

Sparta DS 1

Hercules DS 1

·         Gerda

19.30

Sparta DS 2

A.V.C.. DS 7

·         Joke

20.45

Sparta DS 3

VCK DS 3

·         Marion

19.30

Sparta MB 1

VCK MB 1

·         Angelique

18-1-19

20.30

Sparta DS 1

V.C. Joure DS 2

·         Jannie

20.45

Sparta DS 2

CSC Joure DS 1

·         Grietje

19.30

Sparta DS 3

CSC Joure DS 2

·         Gerda

19.30

Sparta MB 1

De Griffioen MB 2

·         Marion

1-2-19

20.30

Sparta DS 1

Steggerda DS 1

·         Gerda

19.30

Sparta DS 2

A.V.C. DS 6

·         Marijke

20.45

Sparta DS 3

Steggerda DS 2

·         Marion

19.30

Sparta MB 1

L.V.C. MB 1

·         Angelique

8-3-19

20.30

Sparta DS 1

OPM DS 2

·         Jannie

20.45

Sparta DS 2

Flora DS 1

·         Joke

19.30

Sparta DS 3

Hercules DS 3

·         Gerda

 

22-3-19

20.30

Sparta DS 1

HeVoC DS 2

·         Gerda

19.30

Sparta DS 2

HeVoC DS 7

·         Grietje

20.45

Sparta DS 3

L.V.C. DS 4

·         Marion

19.30

Sparta MB 1

Top en Twel MB 1

·         Angelique

12-4-19

20.30

Sparta DS 1

VC Bolsward DS 4

·         Jannie

20.45

Sparta DS 2

De Griffioen DS 2

·         Marijke

19.30

Sparta DS 3

Reva DS 3

·         Gerda

19.30

Sparta MB 1

HeVoC MB 3

·         Marion  

 

 Adres sporthal:

 Sporthal 'de Schakel'
 Grindweg 81c
 8485 JE Munnekeburen

facebook mail logo volleybal